Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 267 | van Wijlick, Marius | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M. Jugend B | 1 | 00:36:10.6 |
2 | 252 | Cords, Marcus | ohne | M40 | 1 | 00:36:51.4 |
3 | 276 | Erdtmann, Knut | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | M50 | 1 | 00:39:21.2 |
4 | 227 | Bannies, Holger | LG Bremen-Nord | M45 | 1 | 00:39:45.1 |
5 | 256 | Rüther, Stefan | Triathlon Club Bremen | M35 | 1 | 00:39:58.0 |
6 | 257 | Cordes, Christian | LRT TuS Kirchwalsede | M35 | 2 | 00:40:07.0 |
7 | 298 | Niemann, Fied | MTSV Selsingen | M45 | 2 | 00:40:16.7 |
8 | 300 | Mehrtens, Axel | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | M35 | 3 | 00:40:45.5 |
9 | 280 | Pleteit, Jürgen | ohne | M45 | 3 | 00:40:52.4 |
10 | 274 | Petczelis, Detlef | PSV Lehrte | M55 | 1 | 00:41:03.4 |
11 | 292 | Schöllhammer, Ralf | VC Vegesack | M40 | 2 | 00:41:19.9 |
12 | 253 | Heinrichs, Jörg | Team Laufrausch e. V. | M35 | 4 | 00:41:30.0 |
13 | 230 | Masuch, Holger | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | M45 | 4 | 00:41:38.9 |
14 | 228 | Henrich, Peter | Spiridon Schleswig | M45 | 5 | 00:41:44.9 |
15 | 214 | Brunkhorst, Detlef | ASV Scheeßel | M55 | 2 | 00:41:52.7 |
16 | 284 | Haufler, Eckhard | TSV Rhade | M45 | 6 | 00:42:07.3 |
17 | 217 | Albertsen, Hans-Heinrich | ATS Buntentor Bremen | M50 | 2 | 00:42:11.3 |
18 | 281 | Pohlmann, Christoph | SV Munster | M35 | 5 | 00:42:23.6 |
19 | 240 | Klabunde, Steffen | ohne | M40 | 3 | 00:42:24.5 |
20 | 289 | Mangels, Jörn Björn | die Foto-Scheune | M45 | 7 | 00:42:25.7 |
21 | 290 | Mehrtens, Frank | TSV Rhade | M35 | 6 | 00:42:27.3 |
22 | 263 | Heyn, Janina | Sport Lounge Munte | W30 | 1 | 00:42:46.7 |
23 | 236 | Bischoff, Arnd | Only for myself | M40 | 4 | 00:42:55.1 |
24 | 304 | Franz, Florian | TSG-WGE Grasberg | M35 | 7 | 00:43:02.4 |
25 | 261 | Ehrhardt, Anita | ohne | W35 | 1 | 00:43:08.8 |
26 | 231 | Jasper, Thomas | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | M45 | 8 | 00:43:34.5 |
27 | 297 | Bark, Thomas | MTSV Selsingen | M45 | 9 | 00:43:51.7 |
28 | 272 | Kaminski, Leszek | BSG Sparkasse Bremen | M55 | 3 | 00:43:58.5 |
29 | 136 | Basner, Viktoria | Grundschule Rhade | W. Jugend B | 1 | 00:44:16.8 |
30 | 219 | Lüdecke, Ralf | TuSv Bützfleth | M50 | 3 | 00:44:20.4 |
31 | 291 | Liburg, Rainer | LAV Zeven | M55 | 4 | 00:44:59.6 |
32 | 303 | Cordes, Henry | VFL Fredenbeck | M55 | 5 | 00:45:20.8 |
33 | 209 | Kwapinski, Ronald | SG Osterholzer LA | M55 | 6 | 00:45:28.8 |
34 | 278 | Wöhltjen, Andreas | TSV Gnarrenburg | M35 | 8 | 00:45:40.2 |
35 | 213 | Cordes, Stefan | Toki Torf | M55 | 7 | 00:46:00.1 |
36 | 238 | Hessing, Tania | SG Stern | W40 | 1 | 00:46:18.6 |
37 | 212 | Alpers, Manfred | SportZiel Marathonteam Bremen | M55 | 8 | 00:46:26.2 |
38 | 200 | Stelljes, Werner | TSV Gnarrenburg | M70 | 1 | 00:46:38.8 |
39 | 208 | Poludniok, Karl-Heinz | TV Scheeßel | M60 | 1 | 00:46:54.9 |
40 | 248 | Otten, Andreas | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M40 | 5 | 00:47:20.4 |
41 | 294 | Wankl, Daniel | BSV Ostbevern | M30 | 1 | 00:47:32.6 |
42 | 206 | Brüning, Werner | MTV Gyhum | M60 | 2 | 00:47:35.6 |
43 | 293 | Bruns, Anja | LG Bremen-Nord | W35 | 2 | 00:47:48.8 |
44 | 251 | Kaschke, Arnd | LT Bremen-Vahr | M40 | 6 | 00:48:07.8 |
45 | 202 | Böttjer, Helmuth | TSV Gnarrenburg | M65 | 1 | 00:48:12.6 |
46 | 235 | Neumann, Michael | SG Stern | M45 | 10 | 00:48:16.1 |
47 | 279 | Scherrer, Friedrich | BSG Sparkasse Bremen | M60 | 3 | 00:48:17.0 |
48 | 220 | Scheffler, Jörg | BSG Sparkasse Bremen | M50 | 4 | 00:48:23.0 |
49 | 265 | Jost, Viebrock | Osteläufer | M. Jugend A | 1 | 00:48:27.7 |
50 | 254 | Lubes, Heike | TSV Gnarrenburg | W35 | 3 | 00:49:03.1 |
51 | 233 | Röhl, Robert | ohne | M45 | 11 | 00:49:28.5 |
52 | 224 | Wiggers, Hugo | BSG Sparkasse Bremen | M45 | 12 | 00:49:38.1 |
53 | 283 | Rohde, Peter | TUS Kirchwalsede | M60 | 4 | 00:50:02.1 |
54 | 223 | Czekalla, Thomas | Lauftreff Vahr | M50 | 5 | 00:50:09.4 |
55 | 204 | Witten, Günther | TuS Tarmstedt | M60 | 5 | 00:50:40.7 |
56 | 246 | Röhl, Katja | ohne | W40 | 2 | 00:51:01.6 |
57 | 282 | Fiebach, Norbert | Wümme Express Rotenburg | M45 | 13 | 00:51:02.1 |
58 | 225 | Joost, Axel | Grundschule Rhade | M45 | 14 | 00:51:05.9 |
59 | 221 | Kück, Martin | Lauftreff Bornreihe | M50 | 6 | 00:51:24.2 |
60 | 239 | Heinrichs, Thomas | TSV Gnarrenburg | M40 | 7 | 00:51:31.1 |
61 | 302 | Kernicke, Matthias | Fahrschule-Kernicke.eu | M50 | 7 | 00:51:44.0 |
62 | 203 | Rechtuijt, Cees | ohne | M65 | 2 | 00:51:58.9 |
63 | 275 | Jedrzejewska, Joanna | ohne | W Hauptklasse | 1 | 00:52:00.4 |
64 | 296 | Pape, Rolf | MTSV Selsingen | M45 | 15 | 00:52:09.1 |
65 | 249 | Höhn, Jens | ohne | M40 | 8 | 00:52:15.6 |
66 | 268 | Meyer, Malte | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M. Jugend B | 2 | 00:52:25.4 |
67 | 259 | Postels, Christine | BSG der Sparkasse Rotenburg-Bremervörde e. V. | W35 | 4 | 00:52:30.7 |
68 | 242 | Postels, Jan | BSG der Sparkasse Rotenburg-Bremervörde e. V. | M40 | 9 | 00:52:31.2 |
69 | 234 | Aue, Oliver | SG Platjenwerbe | M45 | 16 | 00:52:31.8 |
70 | 215 | Mertens, Ralf | BSG | M55 | 9 | 00:52:45.0 |
71 | 262 | Kunth, Guido | ohne | M30 | 2 | 00:52:53.6 |
72 | 255 | Dillan, Mario | MTV Gyhum | M35 | 9 | 00:53:03.0 |
73 | 269 | Meyer, Sören | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M. Jugend B | 3 | 00:53:11.3 |
74 | 301 | Büse, Hans-Jürgen | HSG Schwanewede | M55 | 10 | 00:53:33.3 |
75 | 285 | Noak, Freddy | TUS Alfstedt | M50 | 8 | 00:53:35.9 |
76 | 295 | Wagner, Thomas | TuS Tarmstedt | M45 | 17 | 00:53:37.7 |
77 | 244 | Foekens, Bernd | ohne | M40 | 10 | 00:53:38.5 |
78 | 247 | Kuhn, Michaela | LT Bremen-Vahr | W40 | 3 | 00:53:41.8 |
79 | 273 | Hering, Andreas | ohne | M45 | 18 | 00:53:43.7 |
80 | 216 | Dierberg, Werner | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M55 | 11 | 00:53:45.9 |
81 | 205 | Gorski, Reiner | Bremen 1860 | M60 | 6 | 00:54:07.8 |
82 | 218 | Langkusch, Angelika | TV Lilienthal | W50 | 1 | 00:54:21.3 |
83 | 229 | Müller, Helmut | SV Hepstedt Breddorf | M45 | 19 | 00:54:36.4 |
84 | 288 | Junge, Sven | LG Bremen-Nord | M45 | 20 | 00:54:43.9 |
85 | 226 | Schröder, Karin | LAV-Bokel | W45 | 1 | 00:55:06.2 |
86 | 286 | Busch, Bettina | ohne | W35 | 5 | 00:55:42.8 |
87 | 222 | Krischker, Rolf | MTV Gyhum | M50 | 9 | 00:56:10.9 |
88 | 271 | Wissemann, Thomas | MTV Wilstedt | M45 | 21 | 00:56:48.0 |
89 | 232 | Noetzel, Karin | FLIB Bremen e.V. | W45 | 2 | 00:56:56.3 |
90 | 287 | Pantz, Britta | ohne | W40 | 4 | 00:57:34.5 |
91 | 211 | Schindler, Thomas | LAV Bokel | M55 | 12 | 00:58:29.1 |
92 | 270 | Kück, Heinz | TSV Bremervörde | M55 | 13 | 01:01:28.2 |
93 | 277 | Mandt, Maria | ohne | W40 | 5 | 01:04:29.5 |
94 | 170 | Weydandt, Ursula | FLIB Bremen e.V. | W60 | 1 | 01:04:31.3 |
95 | 305 | Vollmer, Antje | TSV Worpswede | W45 | 3 | 01:04:47.8 |
96 | 201 | Rechtuijt, Elly | AVH | W65 | 1 | 01:09:26.5 |
97 | 299 | Untrieser, Leo | MTSV Selsingen | M75 u.ä. | 1 | 01:09:31.7 |