Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 186 | Krüger, Marvin | OT Bremen | M Hauptklasse | 1 | 00:17:57.4 |
2 | 172 | Steffens, Niklas | Triathlon Scheeßel | M. Jugend A | 1 | 00:18:34.6 |
3 | 171 | Prigge, Sönke | Triathlon Scheeßel | M. Schüler A | 1 | 00:18:41.6 |
4 | 161 | Brunkhorst, Holger | TSR Ahrenswohlde | M40 | 1 | 00:18:54.3 |
5 | 113 | Kupper, Frank | Lusaner SC 1980 | M45 | 1 | 00:18:57.1 |
6 | 177 | Schmidt, Dennis | TV Scheeßel | M Hauptklasse | 2 | 00:19:41.7 |
7 | 127 | Windelband, Lars | TV Lilienthal | M35 | 1 | 00:20:12.8 |
8 | 157 | Seifert, Frieder | TuS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler A | 2 | 00:21:21.6 |
9 | 183 | Pape, Tejus | MTSV Selsingen | M. Schüler B | 1 | 00:21:21.9 |
10 | 185 | Warnken, Sophie | SV Werder/Bremen | W. Jugend B | 1 | 00:21:38.7 |
11 | 184 | Warnken, Eckhard | TuS Tarmstedt | M45 | 2 | 00:21:41.2 |
12 | 141 | de-Koning, Brad | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 2 | 00:21:47.4 |
13 | 105 | Mörk, Dieter | TV Lilienthal | M55 | 1 | 00:22:03.9 |
14 | 124 | Krenz - Schoenbeck, Oliver | ohne | M40 | 2 | 00:22:07.4 |
15 | 107 | Mörk, Isolde | TV Lilienthal | W50 | 1 | 00:22:47.7 |
16 | 182 | Pape, Thyra | LAV Zeven | W. Schüler B | 1 | 00:22:56.3 |
17 | 126 | Janzen, Robert | Nightvistors Rotenburg | M35 | 2 | 00:23:47.2 |
18 | 137 | Henning, Joshua | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M. Jugend B | 1 | 00:24:07.3 |
19 | 109 | Schelske, Thomas | SV Taaken | M50 | 1 | 00:24:33.0 |
20 | 147 | Kruse, Jan-Henrik | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 3 | 00:24:45.3 |
21 | 100 | Stelljes, Werner | VFL Sittensen | M60 | 1 | 00:24:46.2 |
22 | 128 | Windelband, Daniela | TV Lilienthal | W35 | 1 | 00:25:13.7 |
23 | 173 | Vetter, Torsten | LT Sachsenhain | M45 | 3 | 00:25:28.9 |
24 | 174 | Nething, Horst | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | M55 | 2 | 00:25:51.4 |
25 | 145 | Postels, Tim | TSV Timke | M. Schüler B | 4 | 00:25:56.2 |
26 | 160 | Brunkhorst, Mattis | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M. Schüler B | 5 | 00:26:51.4 |
27 | 164 | Brockmann, Hilke | ohne | W45 | 1 | 00:26:56.9 |
28 | 163 | Fricke, Kathrin | ohne | W40 | 1 | 00:26:57.5 |
29 | 165 | von Holt, Jörn | Stade | M45 | 4 | 00:26:59.0 |
30 | 104 | Schmidt, Elke | BSG Sparkasse Bremen | W55 | 1 | 00:27:02.9 |
31 | 129 | Rathjen, Christian | TuS Klein Meckelsen | M30 | 1 | 00:27:17.0 |
32 | 187 | Fels, Dieter | Kaffe Kunstwerk Hechthaus | M55 | 3 | 00:27:19.4 |
33 | 151 | Basner, Tristan | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 6 | 00:27:21.7 |
34 | 131 | Riekeit, Kim | ohne | W30 | 1 | 00:27:31.9 |
35 | 168 | Müller, Gerhard | LAV Zeven | M70 | 1 | 00:27:32.9 |
36 | 162 | Kohlmann, Christina | ohne | W40 | 2 | 00:27:42.9 |
37 | 125 | Baumbach, Axel | ohne | M35 | 3 | 00:27:55.8 |
38 | 140 | Kruse, Anna-Lena | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler B | 2 | 00:28:04.0 |
39 | 167 | Stockhecker, Lynn | Oberschule Rockwinkel | W. Schüler A | 1 | 00:28:09.0 |
40 | 101 | Witten, Marita | TuS Tarmstedt | W60 | 1 | 00:28:33.1 |
41 | 110 | Ruser, Gesa | Ich lauf für mich alleine | W50 | 2 | 00:28:42.5 |
42 | 103 | Ohrenberg, Karl | TSV Timke | M55 | 4 | 00:28:48.2 |
43 | 130 | Joost, Relyn | Grundschule Rhade | W30 | 2 | 00:28:52.2 |
44 | 108 | Rein, Hans-Werner | Grundschule Rhade | M50 | 2 | 00:29:25.2 |
45 | 106 | Anders, Andrea | Toki Torf | W55 | 2 | 00:29:38.8 |
46 | 23 | Klaiber, Marlon | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 7 | 00:29:46.5 |
47 | 122 | Klaiber, Marco | Grundschule Rhade | M40 | 3 | 00:29:47.2 |
48 | 123 | Schröder-Obst, Anke | Grundschule Rhade | W40 | 3 | 00:30:25.1 |
49 | 243 | Purol, Julia | MTSV Selsingen | W35 | 2 | 00:30:27.0 |
50 | 118 | Fitschen, Erika | ohne | W45 | 2 | 00:30:27.5 |
51 | 152 | Hessing, Jonas | ohne | M. Schüler B | 8 | 00:30:56.4 |
52 | 155 | Neumann, Moritz | ohne | M. Schüler B | 9 | 00:30:57.2 |
53 | 38 | von Salzen-Märkert, Tanja | ohne | W35 | 3 | 00:31:10.1 |
54 | 132 | Diers, Mirko | Fahrschule-Kernicke.eu | M. Jugend A | 2 | 00:31:13.3 |
55 | 114 | Koröde, Birgit | ohne | W45 | 3 | 00:31:37.5 |
56 | 176 | Noak, Ingo | ohne | M35 | 4 | 00:31:55.5 |
57 | 146 | Schröder, Alicia | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler B | 3 | 00:32:01.6 |
58 | 150 | Rein, Mick-Robert | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 10 | 00:32:02.0 |
59 | 149 | Hütten, Luisa | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler B | 4 | 00:32:02.4 |
60 | 120 | Meyer, Birgit | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | W45 | 4 | 00:32:30.1 |
61 | 166 | Stockhecker, Raimund | ohne | M50 | 3 | 00:32:34.0 |
62 | 159 | Stelljes, Thorge | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M. Schüler B | 11 | 00:32:54.4 |
63 | 175 | Pleteit, Christina | ohne | W50 | 3 | 00:32:57.5 |
64 | 148 | Hütten, Leon | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 12 | 00:32:59.2 |
65 | 116 | Hütten, Marc | Grundschule Rhade | M45 | 5 | 00:32:59.7 |
66 | 181 | Görken, Antje | ohne | W30 | 3 | 00:33:00.6 |
67 | 178 | Pantz, Conor | ohne | M. Schüler B | 13 | 00:33:05.2 |
68 | 179 | Schöllhammer, Martina | ohne | W35 | 4 | 00:33:47.6 |
69 | 158 | Seifert, Krimhild | TuS Tarmstedt | W45 | 5 | 00:34:11.7 |
70 | 169 | Mandt, Nicolai | ohne | M40 | 4 | 00:34:49.5 |
71 | 153 | Bammann, Sophie | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler B | 5 | 00:35:01.0 |
72 | 133 | Kreher, Jeannine | Fahrschule-Kernicke.eu | W. Jugend A | 1 | 00:36:21.9 |
73 | 142 | Behrendt, Tami | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler B | 6 | 00:37:05.3 |
74 | 115 | Behrendt, Kerstin | Grundschule Rhade | W45 | 6 | 00:37:17.6 |
75 | 154 | Meyer, Wibke | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | W. Schüler B | 7 | 00:38:30.0 |
76 | 134 | Meyer, Sarah | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | W. Jugend B | 2 | 00:38:37.5 |
77 | 111 | Stutzki, Monika | TuS Bothel | W50 | 4 | 00:43:25.3 |
78 | 117 | Hastedt, Jürgen | TuS Bothel / Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | M45 | 6 | 00:43:26.4 |