Ergebnisliste

2,6 km Schülerlauf

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Lindemann, Torben07TV LilienthalM. Schüler C100:10:25.58
2Stephan, Tom08TV LilienthalM. Schüler D100:10:34.67
3Schnackenberg, Jan06Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C200:11:32.15
4Weiß, Sophie05ohneW. Schüler B100:11:35.19
5Otten, Jakob09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D200:11:39.84
6Otten, Simon07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C300:11:50.88
7Böschen, Levin07ohneM. Schüler C400:12:10.47
8Reitmann, Tjade07Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler C500:12:18.51
9Glinsmann, Jette05TRI TEAM UMMELW. Schüler B200:12:20.80
10Voß, Anna08Grundschule RhadeW. Schüler D100:12:32.01
11Wollny, Ole09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D300:12:34.06
12Itzek, Fynn05ohneM. Schüler B100:12:42.37
13Lindemann, Lara Marie09TV LilienthalW. Schüler D200:12:43.04
14Hombergs, Lea07Grundschule RhadeW. Schüler C100:12:53.63
15Weiß, Laura05ohneW. Schüler B300:12:58.65
16Voß, Henning10Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D400:13:35.86
17Hastedt, Jannik 10Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D500:13:37.74
18Fitschen, Lara07LAV ZevenW. Schüler C200:13:39.44
19Rothgeber, René03ohneM. Schüler A100:13:43.25
20Blanken, Lukas08Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D600:13:50.83
21Böschen, Joana05Tus TarmstedtW. Schüler B400:13:59.97
22Blanken, Henner06Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C600:14:12.99
23Gert, Edda07ohneW. Schüler C300:14:17.84
24Drewes, Jan Sönke09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D700:14:20.07
25Drewes, Cord Hauke07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C700:14:33.66
26Gerken, Kjell09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D800:14:38.92
27Bremer, Lasse09TuS BothelM. Schüler D900:14:45.86
28Martens, Annalisa07ohneW. Schüler C400:14:46.21
29Ortner, Nico07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C800:14:50.02
30Wülpern, Joost10Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1000:15:02.57
31Karl, Emilie07Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler C500:15:05.51
32Martens, Elias07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C900:15:06.86
33Reitmann, Jonte10Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1100:15:08.22
34Kück, Jula07Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler C600:15:08.72
35Berg, Clemens08Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1200:15:09.67
36Pape, Jannik07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C1000:15:11.49
37Hombergs, Nils10Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1300:15:12.47
38Glinsmann, Lina08Grundschule RhadeW. Schüler D300:15:12.79
39Kahrs, Jella08Grundschule RhadeW. Schüler D400:15:13.12
40Müller, Hannes07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler C1100:15:28.29
41Joost, Ray08Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1400:15:32.44
42Rothgeber, Marcel09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D1500:15:39.82
43Böschen, Marieke04Tus TarmstedtW. Schüler B500:15:41.19
44Joost, Alexa05Grundschule RhadeW. Schüler B600:15:52.56
45Seeger, Kjell09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D1600:16:17.87
46Baltuttis, Leni-Louisa08Grundschule RhadeW. Schüler D500:16:24.09
47Bischoff, Leonie08Voltigierschule-BötersenW. Schüler D600:16:25.15
48Knoop, Christian09Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D1700:16:25.99
49Böschen, Lenja04ohneW. Schüler B700:16:33.64
50Kracht, Jannis08Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1800:16:41.81
51Schulz, Alica08Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler D700:16:42.19
52Bahnsen, Katharina09Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler D800:16:42.78
53Martens, Anaïs10Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler D900:16:54.42
54Müller, Emma Linn05ohneW. Schüler B800:16:56.45
55Dreyer, Esther07Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler C700:17:05.99
56Oetjen, Tristan08Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler D1900:17:20.20
57Schnackenberg, Luca11Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler D2000:17:33.07
58Blanken, Sara06Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler C800:17:37.47
59Schnackenberg, Ike Marie09Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler D1000:17:44.36
60Meyer, Lina09Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler D1100:17:44.37
61Müller, Greta08Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler D1200:17:44.50
62Müller, Janne07Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler C900:17:50.12


Generated with: LA-Manager