Ergebnisliste

5 km Lauf

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Krüger, Marvin92OT BremenM Hauptklasse100:18:41.08
2Behrens, Steffen90ohneM Hauptklasse200:20:05.44
3Böschen, Jan-Lukas01Tus TarmstedtM. Jugend B100:20:46.96
24Otten, Laurens07FC UmmelM. Jugend B200:28:00.10
32Erich, Jobst01TSV KarlshöfenM. Jugend B300:29:15.60
9Glinsmann, Timo02TRI TEAM UMMELM. Schüler A100:22:03.35
11Voß, Johann06Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler B100:23:41.79
20Pahl, Alexander07Grundschule TarmstedtM. Schüler B200:27:39.39
21Kriete, Harm07Grundschule RhadeM. Schüler B300:27:42.91
56Best, Timo06TV LilienthalM. Schüler B400:36:08.41
14Wilshusen, Kai85ohneM30100:26:27.70
5Pradel, Michael78ohneM35100:21:10.88
17Holsten, Jan78Grundschule TarmstedtM35200:27:36.63
18Meyer, Timo79ohneM35300:27:37.14
57Kersten, Pascal79ohneM35400:36:11.24
4Hübner, Matze76ohneM40100:20:50.84
6Bremer, Jochen77TuS BothelM40200:21:23.19
10Otten, Stephan74ohneM40300:22:25.42
13Gert, Christoph77ohneM40400:24:39.61
16Poppe, Michael77SV Hepstedt/BreddorfM40500:27:36.25
22Martens, Oliver76ohneM40600:27:44.79
29Schnackenberg, Carsten75Tus TarmstedtM40700:28:35.94
43Vagt, Marcus75TSV WorpswedeM40800:31:09.44
7Studt, Oliver69Flexitarier SchneverdingenM45100:21:50.87
8Erich, Olaf71TSV GnarrenburgM45200:21:54.45
23Bohling, Matthias71Grundschule RhadeM45300:27:50.17
25Kriete, Jörg68Grundschule RhadeM45400:28:01.08
31Dahle, Dirk68MTV Gyhum e.V.M45500:29:01.15
19Cordes, Michael63ohneM50100:27:38.29
37Müller, Helmut64Gemeinderat HepstedtM50200:29:45.18
50Böschen, Kurt63Tus TarmstedtM50300:33:05.41
51Borchers, Christian66MTV WilstedtM50400:33:11.17
15Finke, Jürgen62TSV TimkeM55100:26:43.46
39Krischker, Rolf60MTV GyhumM55200:30:09.82
42Scheffler, Jörg60ohneM55300:30:38.14
40Hoopmann, Holger54TV LilienthalM60100:30:14.25
55Kück, Heinz55TSV BremervördeM60200:35:51.65
41Müller, Gerhard42ohneM75 u.ä.100:30:26.75
59Untrieser, Leo32MTSV SelsingenM75 u.ä.200:38:07.93
64Grippekoven, Susanne90ohneW Hauptklasse100:40:27.01
26Otten, Victoria99ohneW. Jugend A100:28:01.82
48Hemme, Pia01Grundschule RhadeW. Jugend B100:32:11.65
30Pahl, Mariella04Grundschule TarmstedtW. Schüler B100:28:36.58
12Owsianna, Marta87ohneW30100:24:19.27
27Krischker, Wiebke87MTV GyhumW30200:28:16.99
28Gehlhaar, Manuela84TSV GnarrenburgW30300:28:22.66
34Müller, Hanna87ohneW30400:29:31.31
47Fajen, Aenne83Voltigierschule-BötersenW30500:31:57.82
53Bunger, Monique83ohneW30600:35:39.96
64Grippekoven, Anna87ohneW30700:40:27.01
60Müller, Michaela79ohneW35100:38:14.30
62Katt, Yvonne80ohneW35200:38:38.98
49Purol, Julia75MTSV SelsingenW40100:32:32.97
33Tietje, Astrid71Team EggiW45100:29:25.10
35Brüning, Conny68ohneW45200:29:31.82
36Seeger, Christiane72BBC BremerBikeConnectionW45300:29:32.37
38Otzipka, Susanne71Waldcampingplatz UmmelbadW45400:29:46.35
46von Loudon, Ines68Voltigierschule-BötersenW45500:31:57.44
58Rothgeber, Alexandra71ohneW45600:37:25.24
61Blatt, Ronni72SV Hepstedt/BreddorfW45700:38:25.96
63Vogelsang, Silvia70ohneW45800:38:40.16
44Fitschen, Erika65ohneW50100:31:14.46
54Langhage, Kerstin63Grundschule RhadeW50200:35:47.05
66Best, Sylvia67TV LilienthalW50300:40:48.81
45Krüger, Swanette58ohneW55100:31:48.92
52Schütz, Heike56TSV GnarrenburgW60100:34:37.79


Generated with: LA-Manager