10 km Lauf
Platz | Name | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cords, Marcus | For Brother | M50 | 1 | 00:37:56.42 |
2 | Dreiling, Insa | TSV Havelse | W30 | 1 | 00:41:28.77 |
3 | Yao, Casimir | TSV Gnarrenburg | M35 | 1 | 00:41:36.37 |
4 | Brunkhorst, Detlef | TV Scheeßel Triathlon | M65 | 1 | 00:42:39.43 |
5 | Matschull, Torsten | TSV Fischerhude | M55 | 1 | 00:42:44.31 |
6 | Buse, Thomas | Ohne | M45 | 1 | 00:44:12.92 |
7 | Tiedemann, Erwin | TSV Mulsum | M55 | 2 | 00:45:02.55 |
8 | Brunkhorst, Christoph | SG LISEGA | M30 | 1 | 00:45:06.59 |
9 | Maul , Michael | TV Scheeßel | M55 | 3 | 00:45:34.47 |
10 | Erich, Olaf | TSV Gnarrenburg | M50 | 2 | 00:45:37.86 |
11 | Offenhäuser, Teresa | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | W Hauptklasse | 1 | 00:45:41.80 |
12 | Güther, Florian | TSG-WGE Grasberg | M45 | 2 | 00:45:58.52 |
13 | Burfeind, Andreas | TSV Gnarrenburg | M50 | 3 | 00:46:49.34 |
14 | Oppermann, Eckhard | DLC Aachen | M60 | 1 | 00:47:28.15 |
15 | Kühn, Janina | Ohne | W Hauptklasse | 2 | 00:47:41.56 |
16 | Fiehnen, Heino | LAV Zeven | M60 | 2 | 00:47:52.83 |
17 | Rimkus, Ralf | TSV Gnarrenburg | M60 | 3 | 00:48:08.25 |
18 | Bargmann, Frank | TSV Gnarrenburg | M65 | 2 | 00:48:19.30 |
19 | Wichern, Jonas | Ohne | M Hauptklasse | 1 | 00:49:19.34 |
20 | Resech, Reiner | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M60 | 4 | 00:49:33.37 |
21 | Mohrmann, Lüder | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | M Hauptklasse | 2 | 00:49:42.59 |
22 | Kück, Stephan | TuS Tarmstedt | M55 | 4 | 00:52:21.07 |
23 | Gerken, Miikka | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | M. Jugend B | 1 | 00:52:30.84 |
24 | Lehmann, Heiko | SG LISEGA | M50 | 4 | 00:52:43.78 |
25 | Heinrichs, Thomas | TSV Gnarrenburg | M50 | 5 | 00:53:09.54 |
26 | Miessner, Jens | LAV Zeven | M45 | 3 | 00:54:28.01 |
27 | Kernicke, Matthias | LaufenderFahrlehrer.de | M60 | 5 | 00:56:02.21 |
28 | Tiedemann, Elke | TSV Mulsum | W55 | 1 | 00:56:05.16 |
29 | Lubes, Heike | TSV Gnarrenburg | W45 | 1 | 00:57:38.69 |
30 | Langkusch, Angelika | Ohne | W60 | 1 | 00:58:06.51 |
31 | Wrieden, Birgit | Ohne | W55 | 2 | 00:59:22.54 |
32 | Böttjer, Helmuth | TSV Gnarrenburg | M75 | 1 | 01:00:40.63 |
33 | Heinz, Kevin | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | M. Jugend A | 1 | 01:05:40.68 |
34 | Bernau, Waltraud | Triathlon Club Bremen | W70 u.ä. | 1 | 01:07:23.61 |
5 km Lauf
Platz | Name | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hübner, Matze | Ohne | M45 | 1 | 00:19:54.96 |
2 | Kroll, Sascha | Ohne | M35 | 1 | 00:21:04.36 |
3 | Döge, Dominik | Ohne | M40 | 1 | 00:22:49.99 |
4 | Hocke, Sinja | TSV Gnarrenburg | W. Schüler B | 1 | 00:24:24.43 |
5 | Mehrtens, Frank | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M45 | 2 | 00:24:30.11 |
6 | Jeglinski, Andreas | Ohne | M60 | 1 | 00:24:32.86 |
7 | Knoop, Christian | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 1 | 00:24:42.63 |
8 | Voß, Anna | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler A | 1 | 00:24:44.06 |
9 | Meyer, Dirk | GS Tarmstedt | M55 | 1 | 00:24:49.66 |
10 | Hastedt, Jannik | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 2 | 00:25:29.81 |
11 | Röhrs, Nico | JSG Ummel U13 | M Hauptklasse | 1 | 00:26:08.65 |
12 | Poppe, Michael | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | M45 | 3 | 00:26:13.40 |
13 | Gerdes, Kristina | GS Tarmstedt | W40 | 1 | 00:26:23.92 |
14 | Schnackenberg, Malte | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler B | 3 | 00:26:24.65 |
15 | Tunsch, Lukas | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | M Hauptklasse | 2 | 00:26:52.30 |
16 | Gerken, Tjare | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 4 | 00:26:56.16 |
17 | Wülpern, Joost | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 5 | 00:27:01.76 |
18 | Otten, Jakob | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler B | 6 | 00:27:07.99 |
19 | Otten, Maren | GS Tarmstedt | W40 | 2 | 00:27:43.91 |
20 | Finke, Jürgen | TSV Timke | M60 | 2 | 00:27:53.69 |
21 | Joost, Axel | FC Ummel | M55 | 2 | 00:27:58.63 |
22 | Knoop, Frerich | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 7 | 00:28:06.15 |
23 | Joost, Relyn | FC Ummel | W40 | 3 | 00:28:09.01 |
24 | Krischker, Wiebke | MTV Gyhum | W35 | 1 | 00:28:10.26 |
25 | Gerken, Kjell | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 8 | 00:28:27.64 |
26 | Gerken, Heiko | JSG Ummel U13 | M45 | 4 | 00:28:28.31 |
27 | Schnackenberg, Luca | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler B | 9 | 00:28:33.36 |
28 | Tietje, Astrid | TV Scheeßel | W50 | 1 | 00:28:38.94 |
29 | Hinsch, Michael | TSV Fischerhude | M55 | 3 | 00:28:53.11 |
30 | Plate, Michel | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 10 | 00:29:34.63 |
31 | Rosenbrock, Timo | Ohne | M40 | 2 | 00:29:35.36 |
32 | Schwiering, Simon | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 11 | 00:29:45.88 |
33 | Höck, Sander | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 12 | 00:29:47.65 |
34 | Ehlers, Ramon | Grundschule Rhade | M40 | 3 | 00:30:04.95 |
35 | Martens, Elias | FC Ummel | M. Schüler A | 1 | 00:30:37.07 |
36 | Postert, Achim | TuS Esens | M60 | 3 | 00:30:48.88 |
37 | Pannek, Carola | ALl FOR DAD | W40 | 4 | 00:30:58.60 |
38 | Witten, Marita | TuS Tarmstedt | W70 u.ä. | 1 | 00:31:13.92 |
39 | Witten, Günther | TuS Tarmstedt | M70 | 1 | 00:31:14.55 |
40 | Holsten, Jost | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler B | 13 | 00:31:26.18 |
41 | Drewes, Jan-Sönke | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 14 | 00:31:29.80 |
42 | Rosenbrock, Saskia | GS Tarmstedt | W40 | 5 | 00:31:35.90 |
43 | Holsten, Jan | GS Tarmstedt | M40 | 4 | 00:31:36.33 |
44 | Kehdenburg, Nicole | Ohne | W40 | 6 | 00:32:08.70 |
45 | Schöning, Ilka | GS Tarmstedt | W40 | 7 | 00:32:11.47 |
46 | Mailänder, Katja | DLC Aachen | W55 | 1 | 00:32:12.48 |
47 | Hoppe, Reinhard | MTV Gyhum | M70 | 2 | 00:32:42.33 |
48 | Otten, Mattis | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler B | 15 | 00:32:57.70 |
49 | Kaiser, Jos | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | M. Jugend B | 1 | 00:32:58.20 |
50 | Zerbe, Felicitas | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | W. Schüler A | 2 | 00:32:59.39 |
51 | Otten, Simon | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler A | 2 | 00:33:05.83 |
52 | Weidenfeld, Tim | GS Tarmstedt | M45 | 5 | 00:33:39.32 |
53 | Blanken, Steffen | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 16 | 00:34:13.13 |
54 | Martens, Anaïs | FC Ummel | W. Schüler B | 2 | 00:34:22.07 |
55 | Taege, Josha | JSG Ummel U13 | M. Schüler B | 17 | 00:34:39.95 |
56 | Schütz, Heike | TSV Gnarrenburg | W65 | 1 | 00:35:22.70 |
57 | Müller, Gerhard | Ohne | M80 | 1 | 00:35:28.39 |
58 | Meyer, Lina | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | W. Schüler B | 3 | 00:36:38.01 |
59 | Kaiser, Greta | Jugendfeuerwehr Hepstedt | W. Schüler B | 4 | 00:38:01.18 |
2,6 km Schülerlauf
Name | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joost, Ray Arvin | Ohne | M. Schüler A | 1 | 00:12:40.60 |
Voß, Henning | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler B | 1 | 00:11:10.12 |
Pingel, Joris | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler B | 2 | 00:15:19.50 |
Templin, Timo | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler C | 1 | 00:12:53.46 |
Keller, Sam | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler C | 2 | 00:13:27.98 |
Schutz, Farin | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler C | 3 | 00:13:29.19 |
Drusche, Linus | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler C | 4 | 00:14:37.17 |
Schulz, Luca | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler C | 5 | 00:15:02.11 |
Günther, Jannik | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler C | 6 | 00:15:32.42 |
Schwiering, Hanno | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler C | 7 | 00:16:36.22 |
Langwich, Omke | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler C | 8 | 00:18:36.98 |
Drusche, Theo | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 1 | 00:11:28.44 |
Postert, Louis | TuS Esens | M. Schüler D | 2 | 00:12:55.29 |
Bammann, Jannis | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 3 | 00:13:30.03 |
Kroll, Noah | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 4 | 00:13:36.19 |
Pingel, Niklas | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 5 | 00:13:41.24 |
Hollwedel, Lukas | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler D | 6 | 00:13:51.79 |
Rosenbrock, Till | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 7 | 00:14:04.34 |
Postert, Lucas | TuS Esens | M. Schüler D | 8 | 00:14:10.71 |
Müller, Henno | Grundschule Rhade | M. Schüler D | 9 | 00:14:27.47 |
Riegel, Toni | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 10 | 00:15:01.29 |
Rosenbrock, Mats | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 11 | 00:15:11.96 |
Elges, Marlon | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 12 | 00:15:12.87 |
Schöning, Jonte | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 13 | 00:15:53.24 |
Hüsing, Jesse | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 14 | 00:15:57.83 |
Rugen, Hannes | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 15 | 00:16:00.94 |
Kahrs, Henning | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 16 | 00:16:15.67 |
Zerbe, Tamme | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 17 | 00:16:25.78 |
Wiese, Anton | GS Tarmstedt | M. Schüler D | 18 | 00:17:25.47 |
Schulz, Alica | Ohne | W. Schüler A | 1 | 00:14:59.97 |
Hollwedel, Lea | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler B | 1 | 00:19:56.15 |
Blome, Frieda | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 1 | 00:13:38.88 |
Mützel, Freda | TuS Rotenburg | W. Schüler D | 2 | 00:13:39.91 |
Klaer, Johanna | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 3 | 00:14:11.84 |
Belaye Gebra, Miraf | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 4 | 00:14:20.42 |
Voß, Greta | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler D | 5 | 00:14:22.61 |
Ahrens, Jenna | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 6 | 00:15:24.23 |
Moje, Melissa | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 7 | 00:16:09.12 |
Wiese, Thea | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 8 | 00:16:18.39 |
Parchmann, Pia | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 9 | 00:16:29.72 |
Schultze, Neele | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 10 | 00:16:46.72 |
Neumann, Britta | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 11 | 00:16:47.71 |
Ehlers, Ronja | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler D | 12 | 00:16:54.57 |
Urban, Carlotta | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 13 | 00:17:37.55 |
Rugen, Sofia | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 14 | 00:18:55.27 |
Langwich, Etje | GS Tarmstedt | W. Schüler D | 15 | 00:19:09.31 |
Unger, Fiola | Grundschule Rhade | W. Schüler D | 16 | 00:19:57.21 |
Ergebnisse Ummellauf 2022